Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bank And Er Berm Between Km 130.00 To Km 136.200 Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bank And Er Berm Between Km 130.00 To Km 136.200 Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_960353_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE-XII/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7565 |
| EMD | 8.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670119 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of sand stacks on common bank between km 32.400 to km.36.800 of sharda sahayak feeder channel (lot-1)
Auction of sand stacks on common bank between km 32.400 to km.36.800 of sharda sahayak feeder channel (lot-1)
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 24.320 to km. 26.300 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 24.320 to km. 26.300 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.210 to 24.800 on leftt bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.210 to 24.800 on leftt bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreof your Industry type