Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Sand Stacks On Common Bank Between Km 32.400 To Km.36.800 Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel (Lot 1)
|
| Description |
Auction Of Sand Stacks On Common Bank Between Km 32.400 To Km.36.800 Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel (Lot 1)
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_903619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO-02/EEIDSTP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684714 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bank and er berm between km 130.00 to km 136.200 of sharda sahayak feeder channel.
Strengthening of bank and er berm between km 130.00 to km 136.200 of sharda sahayak feeder channel.
Read moreSilt clearance of khairabad dy from km.32.400 to km 48.000 (lot-26)
Silt clearance of khairabad dy from km.32.400 to km 48.000 (lot-26)
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
Read moreConstruction of w metal beam crash barrier on left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel from km. 16.052 to 17.498 and km. 25.320 to 26.500 at district-lakhimpur kheri. lot 2
Construction of w metal beam crash barrier on left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel from km. 16.052 to 17.498 and km. 25.320 to 26.500 at district-lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 67.000 to km.68.500 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-8)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 67.000 to km.68.500 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-8)
Read moreof your Industry type