Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Left Bank From Km. 10.050 To Km. 10.880 In Distt. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Description |
Making W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Left Bank From Km. 10.050 To Km. 10.880 In Distt. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_860236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ee id shardanagar lakhimpur kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreConstruction of w metal beam crash barrier on left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel from km. 16.052 to 17.498 and km. 25.320 to 26.500 at district-lakhimpur kheri. lot 2
Construction of w metal beam crash barrier on left bank of sharda sahayak feeder channel from km. 16.052 to 17.498 and km. 25.320 to 26.500 at district-lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreof your Industry type