Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C.C. Tile And Flat Brick Work Of Damaged Lining Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Between Km. 21.750 To 22.500 On Right Bank At District Lakhimpur Kheri. Lot 1
Description
C.C. Tile And Flat Brick Work Of Damaged Lining Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Between Km. 21.750 To 22.500 On Right Bank At District Lakhimpur Kheri. Lot 1
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_783827_3
Reference
Number
26/SE-XII/2022-23
Tender Fee 5423
EMD 4.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.