Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C.C. Tile And Flat Brick Work Of Damaged Lining Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Between Km. 23.210 To 24.800 On Leftt Bank At District Lakhimpur Kheri.
Description
C.C. Tile And Flat Brick Work Of Damaged Lining Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel Between Km. 23.210 To 24.800 On Leftt Bank At District Lakhimpur Kheri.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_845311_1
Reference
Number
04/SE-XII/2023-24
Tender Fee 4998
EMD 3.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.