Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fitting Of New C.S. Main Roller Of Gate At Sharda Sahayak Feeder Canal Head Regulator Shardanagar, Dist. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Description |
Providing And Fitting Of New C.S. Main Roller Of Gate At Sharda Sahayak Feeder Canal Head Regulator Shardanagar, Dist. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1005052_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TD_11/EEBMMDVNS/2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 66100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHARDA NAGAR LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822310 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read morePainting of superstructure and shed structure of sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Painting of superstructure and shed structure of sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRenovation work of hydromechanical equipments of sharda barrage at shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Renovation work of hydromechanical equipments of sharda barrage at shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRenovation work of hydromechanical equipments of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Renovation work of hydromechanical equipments of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kherishardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreReplacement of damaged/weak steel wire rope of gate and drum gear assembly at sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Replacement of damaged/weak steel wire rope of gate and drum gear assembly at sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreof your Industry type