Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epoxy Painting Of Gate At Sharda Sahayak Feeder Canal Head Regulator Shardanagar, Dist. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Description |
Epoxy Painting Of Gate At Sharda Sahayak Feeder Canal Head Regulator Shardanagar, Dist. Lakhimpur Kheri
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1005093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD_12/EEBMMDVNS/2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 62100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHARDA NAGAR LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822340 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fitting of new c.s. main roller of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Providing and fitting of new c.s. main roller of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read morePainting of superstructure and shed structure of sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Painting of superstructure and shed structure of sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRenovation work of hydromechanical equipments of sharda barrage at shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Renovation work of hydromechanical equipments of sharda barrage at shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreReplacement of damaged/weak steel wire rope of gate and drum gear assembly at sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Replacement of damaged/weak steel wire rope of gate and drum gear assembly at sharda barrage shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRenovation work of hydromechanical equipments of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Renovation work of hydromechanical equipments of link channel tail regulator at shardanagar dist.- lakhimpur kherishardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreof your Industry type