Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2025 26 Pro No 71 Sajankila Sc Colony Road Improvement In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2025 26 Pro No&Amp#X0d
71 Sajankila Sc Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Improvement In Ward 11 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793536_7 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/PTG/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD OFFICE PUTHIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312192 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 64/23-24 - chodala sc colony road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 64/23-24 - chodala sc colony road improvement-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 71/2023- 24-thalamogar pappiyar road -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 71/2023- 24-thalamogar pappiyar road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 70/23-24 -vikas nagar parpathadukka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 70/23-24 -vikas nagar parpathadukka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-399 perne ananthapuram road improvement-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 399/24-25 perne ananthapuram road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-399 perne ananthapuram&#x0d road improvement-puthige gp&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 pro no 399/24-25&#x0d perne ananthapuram road&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 38/2023- 2024-badoor sc smashanam road improvement in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 232/23-24 -mali footpath&#x0d improvement in ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type