Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2023 24 Pro No 232/23 24 Mali Footpath Improvement In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2023 24 Pro No
232/23 24 Mali Footpath
Improvement In Ward 12 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635844_8 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 232/23-24 -mali footpath&#x0d improvement in ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 70/23-24 -vikas nagar parpathadukka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 70/23-24 -vikas nagar parpathadukka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 64/23-24 - chodala sc colony road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 64/23-24 - chodala sc colony road improvement-general civil work
Read morePuthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Puthige gp annual plan 2023-24 pro no 169/23-24 kandal anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan - neendoor gp 2023-24 pro 232/23 improvement of infrastructure facilities to existing mcf
Annual plan - neendoor gp 2023-24 pro 232/23 improvement of infrastructure facilities to existing mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Annual plan-proj no 232/23-24-yma kadappuram footpath renovation in ward 23
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pro no 52/24-glps kannur improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 316/23-24- mundiyathadka mandame bus stand improvement
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 316/23-24-&#x0d mundiyathadka mandame bus stand&#x0d improvement
Read moreof your Industry type