Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 71/2023 24 Thalamogar Pappiyar Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 71/2023
24 Thalamogar Pappiyar Road General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635844_4 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8427 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 223/24-mundithadukka anganwadi dws-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 223/24-mundithadukka anganwadi dws-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 142/2023-2024-bakkamvalappu dws in ward 13 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 142/2023-2024-bakkamvalappu dws in ward 13 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 139/2023-2024-ajikkumeri dws in ward 1 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 139/2023-2024-ajikkumeri dws in ward 1 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 145/2023-2024-ems dws in ward 11 -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 145/2023-2024-ems dws in ward 11 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
annual plan-puthige gp pr no 111/23-24- urumi nattakal road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24- koyankana dws-general civil work-1
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 141/23-24-&#x0d koyankana dws-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 90/2023- 2024-90/23-24 urumi madrasaa road -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 90/2023- 2024-90/23-24 urumi madrasaa road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type