Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 399 Perne Ananthapuram Road Improvement Puthige Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 399/24 25 Perne Ananthapuram Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 399 Perne Ananthapuram&Amp#X0d
Road Improvement Puthige Gp&Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 399/24 25&Amp#X0d
Perne Ananthapuram Road&Amp#X0d
Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PTG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD OFFICE PUTHIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174651 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 89- seethangoli bank perne road improvement in ward 8-general civil work
Retenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 89- seethangoli bank perne road&#x0d improvement in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p.no 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil wor
Retender annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p.no 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur anganawadi dwskannur anganawadi dws in
Annual plan-puthige gp annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur&#x0d anganawadi dwskannur&#x0d anganawadi dws in
Read moreof your Industry type