Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(285/23 24) Mullankuzhy Thengumkavu Pezhumpara Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(285/23 24) Mullankuzhy Thengumkavu Pezhumpara Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Pramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Read morePramadom gp(38/23-24)-pezhumpara rani ricemilppadi road concreting ward 6
Pramadom gp(38/23-24)-pezhumpara rani ricemilppadi road concreting ward 6
Read morePramadom gp(287/23-24) sndp charumkuzhi road maintenance ward 6
Pramadom gp(287/23-24)sndp charumkuzhi road maintenance ward 6
Read morepramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Pramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Read morePramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Pramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Read morepramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
pramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Read morePramadom gp (27/23-24)-mangattupadi perukadu road maintenance ward 4
Pramadom pramadom gp (27/23-24)-mangattupadi perukadu road maintenance ward 4
Read morePramadom gp(295/23-24)-pachayilpadi puthumanapadi road maintenance ward-12
Pramadom gp(295/23-24)-pachayilpadi puthumanapadi road maintenance ward-12
Read moreof your Industry type