Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (69/23 24) Elappupara Sreekrishnavilasam Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (69/23 24) Elappupara
Sreekrishnavilasam Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read morepramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
pramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Pramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Read morePramadom gp(305/23-24)-nellioilpadi charivukalappadi road maintenance ward-1ppupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp(305/23-24)-nellioilpadi charivukalappadi road maintenance ward-1
Read morePramadom gp(45/23-24)-thonikkuzhi njakkukavu road concreting ward 7ppupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp(45/23-24)-thonikkuzhi njakkukavu road concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Pramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Read morePramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Pramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Read morePramadom gp(287/23-24) sndp charumkuzhi road maintenance ward 6
Pramadom gp(287/23-24)sndp charumkuzhi road maintenance ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type