Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(295/23 24) Pachayilpadi Puthumanapadi Road Maintenance Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(295/23 24) Pachayilpadi Puthumanapadi
Road Maintenance Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597088_25 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read morePramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Pramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Read morepramadom gp (90/23-24)-panampadi pananilkkummukal road concreting ward 12
Pramadom gp (90/23-24)-panampadi pananilkkummukal road concreting ward 12
Read morePramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12
Pramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12 .
Read morepramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Pramadom gp (296/23-24)-choothupara vengavila maintenance ward-14
Read morepramadom gp (88/23-24) chaithram padi sankaran kovil kurish junction road maintenance, ward 12
pramadom gp (88/23-24)chaithram padi sankaran kovil kurish junction road maintenance, ward 12
Read morepramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
pramadom gp (321/23-24) .-elappupara thattakkunnu road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Pramadom gp(286/23-24)-thengumkavu canal road maintenance ward-6
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintenance ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type