Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (88/23 24) Chaithram Padi Sankaran Kovil Kurish Junction Road Maintenance, Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (88/23 24)chaithram Padi Sankaran Kovil Kurish Junction Road Maintenance, Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597088_28 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
pramadom gp(76/23-24)valupurayidathil padi mannilppadiroad maintenanceward11
pramadomgp(76/23-24)valupurayidathilppadimannilppadi road maintenanceward 11
Read morePramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Pramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Read morePramadom gp(312/23-24)-cherukunnathu padi pattazhikathu road concreting ward-1
Pramadom gp(312/23-24)-cherukunnathu padi pattazhikathu road concreting ward-1
Read morePramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Pramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Read morePramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Pramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Read morePramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Pramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Read morePramadom gp (323/23-24) -malikappuram temple kuttichethu padi road maintanance in ward 16
Pramadom gp (323/23-24) -malikappuram temple kuttichethu padi road maintanance in ward 16
Read morePramadom gp(315/23-24)-midhulayil padi padinjare muruppel road protection wall ward-2
Pramadom gp(315/23-24)-midhulayil padi padinjare muruppel road protection wall ward-2
Read morePramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Pramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Read morePramadom gp (49/23-24)-jolly junction kuzhikkalappadi road maintanance ward 8
Pramadom gp (49/23-24)-jolly junction kuzhikkalappadi road maintanance ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type