Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (323/23 24) Malikappuram Temple Kuttichethu Padi Road Maintanance In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (323/23 24) Malikappuram Temple Kuttichethu Padi Road Maintanance In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_24 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Pramadom gp (322/23-24)-hospital padi kulikkunnapara road hand rail ward 16
Read morePramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Pramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Read morePramadom gp(312/23-24)-cherukunnathu padi pattazhikathu road concreting ward-1
Pramadom gp(312/23-24)-cherukunnathu padi pattazhikathu road concreting ward-1
Read morePramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Pramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Read morePramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Pramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Read morePramadom gp (101/23-24)-nellikkattupadi thalayarappadi road maintanance ward 14
Pramadom gp (101/23-24)nellikkattupadi thalayarappadi road maintanance ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Read morePramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type