Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(312/23 24) Cherukunnathu Padi Pattazhikathu Road Concreting Ward 1
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(312/23 24) Cherukunnathu Padi Pattazhikathu Road Concreting Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read morePramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Pramadom gp (29/23-24)-itc padi illathukadavu road concreting ward 4
Read morePramadom g.p (10/23-24)-cherukunnathu- kurishupadi road sidekettu in ward 1
Pramadom g.p (10/23-24)-cherukunnathu- kurishupadi road sidekettu in ward 1
Read morePramadom gp ( 146/23-24) ramarajan vattuvelil road concreting ward 1
Pramadom gp 146/23-24 ramarajan vattuvelil road concreting ward 1
Read morePramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Pramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Pramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Read morePramadom gp (16/23-24) chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward 1 (retender)
Pramadom gp (16/23-24) chakkalelppadi nennattupadi manavelilppadi road concreting ward 1 (retender)
Read morepramadom gp(76/23-24)valupurayidathil padi mannilppadiroad maintenanceward11
pramadomgp(76/23-24)valupurayidathilppadimannilppadi road maintenanceward 11
Read morePramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Pramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type