Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(45/23 24) Thonikkuzhi Njakkukavu Road Concreting Ward 7ppupara Sreekrishnavilasam Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(45/23 24) Thonikkuzhi Njakkukavu Road Concreting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_11 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read morePramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp (69/23-24)-elappupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Read morePramadom gp(39/23-24)-njakkukavu catholic church vattakkavu road reconcreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(39/23-24)-njakkukavu catholic church vattakkavu road reconcreting ward 7
Read morePramadom gp(305/23-24)-nellioilpadi charivukalappadi road maintenance ward-1ppupara sreekrishnavilasam road maintenance ward 10
Pramadom gp(305/23-24)-nellioilpadi charivukalappadi road maintenance ward-1
Read morePramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Pramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Pramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Read morePramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
pramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
Read morePramadom gp(33/23-24)valyaparampilppadi plavilappaddi road concreting ward 5
Pramadom gp(33/23-24)valyaparampilppadi plavilappaddi road concreting ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type