Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(38/23 24) Pezhumpara Rani Ricemilppadi Road Concreting Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(38/23 24) Pezhumpara Rani
Ricemilppadi Road Concreting Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591508_3 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read morePramadom gp(285/23-24)-mullankuzhy thengumkavu pezhumpara road maintenance ward-6
Pramadom gp(285/23-24)-mullankuzhy thengumkavu pezhumpara road maintenance ward-6
Read morePramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Pramadom gp(37/23-24)-sreepadmam mannilayyath pottuvahappadi road concreting ward 6
Read morePramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Pramadom gp (104/23-24)-padippurappattu road concreting ward 14
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Pramadom gp (145/23-24)-kuzhimannupadi road concreting ward 19
Read morePramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Read morepramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
pramadom gp (97/23-24)-chittedathupadi kollanpadi road concreting ward- 13
Read morePramadom gp(33/23-24)valyaparampilppadi plavilappaddi road concreting ward 5
Pramadom gp(33/23-24)valyaparampilppadi plavilappaddi road concreting ward 5
Read morePramadom gp (127/23-24)-vallivila thattassery road concreting ward 17
Pramadom gp (127/23-24)-vallivila thattassery road concreting ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type