Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain From House Of Himanshu Singh To Kabir Enclave At Yashoda Nagar Y Block In Ward 66 Under Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain From House Of Himanshu Singh To Kabir Enclave At Yashoda Nagar Y Block In Ward 66 Under Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1133147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 69253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2115164 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2026
Expired 151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Improvement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road from nhai to sneh kabir appartment at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Improvement of road from nhai to sneh kabir appartment at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Read moreImprovement work of gyatri park situated in ward 66 y block pasupat nagar zone-3.
Improvement work of gyatri park situated in ward 66 y block pasupat nagar zone-3.
Read moreImprovement of road from krishna backery to suresh chandra dwivedi house in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from krishna backery to suresh chandra dwivedi house in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreof your Industry type