Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 325/23 24 Completion Works Of Smart Krishibhavan In Karakulam G.P
Description
Annual Plan 325/23 24 Completion Works Of Smart Krishibhavan In Karakulam G.P
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_696783_14
Reference
Number
T-01/2024-25/AE/LID-EW/KKM
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14822
Tender Value -
Place Karakulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086877

Start Date October 16, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 23/10/2024

Expired 683 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.