Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp 326/2023 24 Take A Break Completion In Enikkara Ward In Karakulam G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp 326/2023 24 Take A Break Completion In Enikkara Ward In Karakulam G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627562_6 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 287/24 - final stage completion work of take a break vattapara (vattapara west ward-1)
Annual plan-kgp287/24 - final stage completion work of take a break vattapara (vattapara west ward-1)
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-325/23-24-completion works of smart krishibhavan in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-325/23-24-completion works of smart krishibhavan in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of new ao office in krishibhavan enikkara under karakulam gp-electrification
Annual plan231/24,-electrification of new ao office in krishibhavan enikkara under karakulam gp-electrification
Read more179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Annual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Read moreUzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Uzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type