Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Proj No 84 25 26 Completion Works To Krishibhavan Meeting Hall Ward 15
|
| Description |
Meeting Hall Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ae/lsgd/mltr/03c/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD SECTION MELATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322144 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Melattur gp annual plan 25 26 proj no 334 25 26 completion works to goldencity karapulli ambalam road ward 15
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 84/25-26 nadukkandimukk puliyamkadavath road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (proj no 84/25-26) nadukkandimukk puliyamkadavath road
Read moreAnnual plan-ktpm 2023-24 krishibhavan meeting hall additional works project no 272/24
Annual plan-ktpm 2023-24 krishibhavan&#x0d meeting hall additional works project no&#x0d 272/24
Read moreAnnual plan-84/25-26 chakkalakkal chira road maintenance ward 15 ,thrikkur gp
Annual plan-84/25-26 chakkalakkal chira road maintenance ward 15 ,thrikkur gp
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 87 improvements to chavadi krishibhavan themprakkonam road in ward 15
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 87 improvements to chavadi krishibhavan themprakkonam road in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 120/23-24 renovation works for krishibhavan building-ward-15
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 120/23-24 renovation works for krishibhavan building-ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-krishibhavan office renovation-ezhikkara gp (proj no 21/24-25)-general civil work
Maintenance work
Read moreWbmad/bm/apas/84/sl1-15/25-26
Reconstruction of drain at rajagram garurmela from haradhan kundus house to ashis banerjees shop as per demand of booth no. 146 sl. no. 4 within ward no. 14 under bankura municipality against apas scheme
Read moreWb/spg/zp/n-84/15/25-26
Installation of submersible with tubewelll near bacchu mallik house, rashkhali gp under bishnupur-i ps&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type