Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 84/25 26 Chakkalakkal Chira Road Maintenance Ward 15 ,Thrikkur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 84/25 26 Chakkalakkal Chira Road Maintenance Ward 15 ,Thrikkur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793937_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/TKR/25-26/4THPhase |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311977 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreEdathua gp - chakkalakkal pathil chira road concreting in ward 6-project no - 227/25-
Edathua gp - chakkalakkal pathil&#x0d chira road concreting in ward 6-project no -&#x0d 227/25-
Read moreAnnual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro no 84 25 26 perakkool anaswara road ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan ayancheri gp 2025 26 pro&#x0d no 84 25 26 perakkool anaswara&#x0d road ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 84/25-26 nadukkandimukk puliyamkadavath road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (proj no 84/25-26) nadukkandimukk puliyamkadavath road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp - thrikkur gp-101/25 vlp school palakkaparambu - toilet construction
Annual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp - thrikkur gp-101/25 vlp school palakkaparambu - toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-240/25-26-rangiyathu chira west road maintenance ward 16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-240/25-26-rangiyathu chira west&#x0d road maintenance ward 16 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan 25 26 proj no 84 25 26 completion works to krishibhavan meeting hall ward 15
Meeting hall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 25 26 thodu kulam chira cleaning first phase-project no 395 25 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 25 26 thodu kulam&#x0d chira cleaning first phase-project no 395 25&#x0d 26 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type