Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Proj No 87 Improvements To Chavadi Krishibhavan Themprakkonam Road In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Proj No 87 Improvements To Chavadi Krishibhavan Themprakkonam Road In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/MDKL/TDR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUDAKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 240 improvements to milma society road in ward no16 at mudakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 282 improvements to poovanathummoodu paatathivila road in ward 02
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 282 improvements to poovanathummoodu paatathivila road in ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 281 improvements to madathil kshethram panayilkada road second reach
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 281 improvements to madathil kshethram panayilkada road second reach
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 284 maintenance of ceiling works in mudakkal lps
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 284 maintenance of ceiling works in mudakkal lps
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp proj. no.58/2025- 26-improvements to paruthi anganvadi road in ward 20
Annual plan-mudakkal gp proj. no.58/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to paruthi anganvadi road in&#x0d ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.207/25-26- improvements to poovanathummoodu - kodalikonam road in ward 15-
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.207/25-26-&#x0d improvements to poovanathummoodu -&#x0d kodalikonam road in ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp proj. no.58/2025- 26-improvements to paruthi anganvadi road in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp proj. no.58/2025-&#x0d 26-improvements to paruthi anganvadi road in&#x0d ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Annual plan mudakkal gp proj no 283 myvally ela poovakkara vasudevapuram road renovation second reach
Read moreof your Industry type