Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Proj. No.58/2025 26 Improvements To Paruthi Anganvadi Road In Ward 20 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Proj. No.58/2025 &Amp#X0d 26 Improvements To Paruthi Anganvadi Road In&Amp#X0d Ward 20 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_790040_1
Reference
Number
RE/58/MDK
Tender Fee 965
EMD 10894
Tender Value -
Place Mudakkal GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301783

Start Date August 23, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2025

Expired 369 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.