Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Karakulam Gp 302/23 Pallivila Njattadivaram Road
Description
Annual Plan Karakulam Gp 302/23 Pallivila Njattadivaram Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607568_13
Reference
Number
T-03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12710
Tender Value -
Place LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 31, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.