Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bamani To Ubale Vasti Road Vr 284 Km 0/000 To 2/400 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bamani To Ubale Vasti Road Vr 284 Km 0/000 To 2/400 Tal Sangola Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935708_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.19/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Read moreConst. cement concrete road in ubale randive wasti at manjari, tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Const. cement concrete road in ubale randive wasti at manjari, tal. sangola. dist. solapur.
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Read moreSpecial repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Special repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to jawala metkarwadi bhose road vr 289 ch. 2.100 to 2.900 . tal sangola.
As above
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
Read moreImprovements to hatkarmangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 6/000 to 7/000 tal- sangola, dist-solapur
Improvements to hatkarmangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 6/000 to 7/000 tal- sangola, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mahim to jainwadi road vr 264 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal-sangola dist solapur
Improvements to mahim to jainwadi road vr 264 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal-sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Improvements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type