Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To M.D.R. 69 To (Jawala) Dhumalwadi Road V.R. No. Ch.0/000 To 3/000, Tal Sangola.
|
| Description |
Improvements To M.D.R. 69 To (Jawala) Dhumalwadi Road V.R. No. Ch.0/000 To 3/000, Tal Sangola.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_994786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to M.D.R. 69 to (Jawala) Dhumalwadi R |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738491 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-00 to 3-000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-000 to 3-000, tal - sangola.
Read moreSpecial repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Special repairs to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola
Read moreProviding c.d. work on javala dhumalwadi chauk to gurav wasti road v.r. 110, tal sangola. m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road ch.0/00 to 3/00
Providing c.d. work on javala dhumalwadi chauk to gurav wasti road v.r. 110, tal sangola. m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road ch.0/00 to 3/00
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 110 ( dongargaon ) kiragat wasti to v.r. 156 road ( vr 168 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500. tal-sangola
Improvements to m.d.r. 110 ( dongargaon ) kiragat wasti to v.r. 156 road ( vr 168 ) ch 0/00 to 1/500. tal-sangola
Read moreof your Industry type