Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Cement Concrete Road In Ubale Randive Wasti At Manjari, Tal. Sangola. Dist. Solapur.
|
| Description |
Const. Cement Concrete Road In Ubale Randive Wasti At Manjari, Tal. Sangola. Dist. Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1095221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTender/GPM/DWS/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjari (Randive, ubale wasti) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912016 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Sr to navin vasahat samaj mandir manjari tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreS.r.z.p.primary school building thengil wasti at katphal . tal sangola
S.r.z.p.primary school building thengil wasti at katphal . tal sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
Read moreProviding fixing led street light in randive wasti at- tavashi , tal-pandharpur, dist- solapur
Providing fixing led street light in randive wasti at- tavashi , tal-pandharpur, dist- solapur
Read moreProviding paving block in thokale wasti at kadalas. tal sangola
Providing paving block in thokale wasti at kadalas. tal sangola
Read moreConstructing primary school building chougule wasti at mahim . tal- sangola
Constructing primary school building chougule wasti at mahim . ta- sangola
Read moreB) a) providing and repair underground r.c.c pipe gutter at sangewadi (bhore to samaj mandir) tal sangola b) providing under ground r.c.c pipe gutter at sangewadi (randive wasti to sharad howal house) tal sangola c) providing under ground r.c.c pipe
B) a) providing and repair underground r.c.c pipe gutter at sangewadi (bhore to samaj mandir) tal sangola b) providing under ground r.c.c pipe gutter at sangewadi (randive wasti to sharad howal house) tal sangola c) providing under ground r.c.c pipe
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreof your Industry type