Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Jawala Metkarwadi Bhose Road Vr 289 Ch. 2.100 To 2.900 . Tal Sangola.
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SOLAP_1298760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Jawala Metkarwadi Bhose Road VR 289 Ch. 2.100 to 2.900 . Tal Sangola. |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230548 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to jawala to bhose road at jawala. tal-sangola. dist solapur
Improvements to jawala to bhose road at jawala. tal-sangola. dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Improvements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Read moreProviding causeway on (shir odh) javala metakari wasti bhose road v.r. 289, tal sangola.
Providing causeway on (shir odh) javala metakari wasti bhose road v.r. 289, tal sangola.
Read moreStrengthening black topping to jawala to agalavewadi road ( vr 116 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tal-sangola
As above
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-00 to 3-000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-000 to 3-000, tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Improvements of mahim to gardi road vr no 65 ch 0.00 to 4.00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovements to vasud sapatalwasti babarwadi road ( vr no 234 )ch 0/00 to 2/500tal sangola
Improvements to vasud sapatalwasti babarwadi road ( vr no 234 )ch 0/00 to 2/500tal sangola
Read moreImprovements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Improvements to pawarwadi to mahud bk road vr no 8 ch 000 to 300 tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type