Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Black Topping To Jawala To Agalavewadi Road ( Vr 116 ) Ch 0/00 To 2/500. Tal Sangola
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1213251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Strengthening Black Topping to Jawala to Agalavewadi Road ( VR 116 ) Ch 0/00 to 2/500. Tal-Sangola |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2096784 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to jawala to agalavewadi to lohgaon road ( odr 95 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 5054-4335 , t.s.no.749/23.24)
Improvements to jawala to agalavewadi to lohgaon road ( odr 95 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 5054-4335 , t.s.no.749/23.24)
Read moreImprovements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Improvements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Read moreImprovements to jawala metkarwadi bhose road vr 289 ch. 2.100 to 2.900 . tal sangola.
As above
Read moreStrenthening and black topping to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 3/500. tal-sangola
Strenthening and black topping to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 3/500. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sh 156 pare to bhoju manewadi road vr no 203 ch 0/700 to 2/500 tal sangola.
Strengthening and black topping to sh 156 pare to bhoju manewadi road vr no 203 ch 0/700 to 2/500 tal sangola.
Read moreStrengthening black topping to mdr 163 shirbhavi road railway station manjari save to emadewadi road odr no 159 ch 3/00 to 5/00 . tal sangola.
As above
Read moreStrengthening black topping to s.h 144 to v.r 506 road vr 464 ch 0/00 to 3/00 vr 144 to sh 144 malinagar vr 506 road at malinagar tal malshiras
As above
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-00 to 3-000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-000 to 3-000, tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type