Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Rehabilitation Of Various Road In Nagar Palika Area Begun In Distt. Chittorgarh (Modified Budget Year 2024 25 Announcement No 17.01/2024 25)
|
| Description |
1 Rehabilitation Of Various Road In Nagar Palika Area Begun In Distt. Chittorgarh (Modified Budget Year 2024 25 Announcement No 17.01/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_435361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 15/2024-25 EE PWD Dn, Begun |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Begun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782698 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/upgradation work of roads in municipality area indargarh under chief minister budget announcement 17.01/2024-25
Repair/upgradation work of roads in municipality area indargarh under chief minister budget announcement 17.01/2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of roads under municipal council bundi under budget announcement number 17.01 / 2024-25 package no. rj-09-01/lsg-2024-25
Construction work of roads under municipal council bundi under budget announcement number 17.01 / 2024-25 package no. rj-09-01/lsg-2024-25
Read moreRepair works at gups khunta lalu pargi, block- anandpuri, (state budget head) (modified budget announcement 2024-25) district -banswara (raj.)
Repair works at gups khunta lalu pargi, block- anandpuri, (state budget head) (modified budget announcement 2024-25) district -banswara (raj.)
Read moreRiver front and beautification work of brahmani river under mukhya mantri budget announcement sr. no. 210/2024-25 at begun
River front and beautification work of brahmani river under mukhya mantri budget announcement sr. no. 210/2024-25 at begun
Read more1 - rehabilitation of various roads at muncipal area nimbahera package no rj-10- 01/nagar palika 2024-25 in distt chittorgarh
1 - rehabilitation of various roads at muncipal area nimbahera package no rj-10- 01/nagar palika 2024-25 in distt chittorgarh
Read moreRoad work under budget announcement year 2024-25 municipal council sanchore
Road work under budget announcement year 2024-25 municipal council sanchore
Read moreof your Industry type