Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Roads Under Municipal Council Bundi Under Budget Announcement Number 17.01 / 2024 25 Package No. Rj 09 01/Lsg 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Roads Under Municipal Council Bundi Under Budget Announcement Number 17.01 / 2024 25 Package No. Rj 09 01/Lsg 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_434715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DN BUNDI NIT NO.12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781438 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair/upgradation work of roads in municipality area indargarh under chief minister budget announcement 17.01/2024-25
Repair/upgradation work of roads in municipality area indargarh under chief minister budget announcement 17.01/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of non patchable / missing link roads under budget announcement number 12/2024-25 package no. rj-32-np/ml/2024-25-02
Construction of non patchable / missing link roads under budget announcement number 12/2024-25 package no. rj-32-np/ml/2024-25-02
Read moreof your Industry type