Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Upgradation Work Of Roads In Municipality Area Indargarh Under Chief Minister Budget Announcement 17.01/2024 25
|
| Description |
Repair/Upgradation Work Of Roads In Municipality Area Indargarh Under Chief Minister Budget Announcement 17.01/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_434900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV. LAKHERI NITNO-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781773 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreConstruction work of roads under municipal council bundi under budget announcement number 17.01 / 2024-25 package no. rj-09-01/lsg-2024-25
Construction work of roads under municipal council bundi under budget announcement number 17.01 / 2024-25 package no. rj-09-01/lsg-2024-25
Read moreUnder budget announcement 73/2022-23, repair work of roads under d.l.p. of chhabra municipality.
Under budget announcement 73/2022-23, repair work of roads under d.l.p. of chhabra municipality.
Read more1 - rehabilitation of various road in nagar palika area begun in distt. chittorgarh (modified budget year 2024-25 announcement no 17.01/2024-25)
1 - rehabilitation of various road in nagar palika area begun in distt. chittorgarh (modified budget year 2024-25 announcement no 17.01/2024-25)
Read moreAugmentation of uwss alwar under budget announcement
Augmentation of uwss alwar under budget announcement for the work of p, l, j and t of pipeline, construction and commissioning of tw, rcc reservoirs, civil works pumping machinery with emi including 05 year om after 1 year of defect liability period
Read moreConstruction work of cc and bt roads in municipal council dholpur area under budget announcement
Construction work of cc and bt roads in municipal council dholpur area under budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of missing link/ non-patchable roads in adarsh nagar constituency area (budget announcement 2023-24)
Construction of missing link/ non-patchable roads in adarsh nagar constituency area (budget announcement 2023-24)
Read moreUpgradation of various roads (02 nos) in budget announcement under package no rj-16-49/ various roads/ghat ki guni/ba/2025-25
Upgradation of various roads (02 nos) in budget announcement under package no rj-16-49/ various roads/ghat ki guni/ba/2025-25
Read moreDrainage related work in nagar palika kumher under chief minister budget announcement no 219.07 2025-26
Drainage related work in nagar palika kumher under chief minister budget announcement no 219.07 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type