Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Proj No 76/25 Providing Irrigation Facilities For Cultivation At Varanakkode Chira
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Proj No 76/25 Providing Irrigation&Amp#X0d
Facilities For Cultivation At Varanakkode Chira
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120377 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 28/25-renovation of veeran chira j t s road in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 28/25-renovation of veeran&#x0d chira j t s road in cheruthazham grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for age- friendly to family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no.13/25-providing facilities for&#x0d age- friendly to family health centre mattool&#x0d in mattool grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 27/25-renovation to mattool family health centre road in mattool grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 27/25-renovation to mattool&#x0d family health centre road in mattool grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly public centre at avinhi cultural centre in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly&#x0d public centre at avinhi cultural centre in&#x0d cheruthazham grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no. 209/25-demolishing of uninhabitable quarters building at ezhome phc in ezhome grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no. 209/25-demolishing of&#x0d uninhabitable quarters building at ezhome&#x0d phc in ezhome grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 - project no 215/25-infrastructural development to kalliassery block panchayath office
Annual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 -&#x0d project no 215/25-infrastructural&#x0d development to kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d office
Read moreKannampally chira elaimprovements to kannampilly chira ela thodu in kunnathoor panchayath
Kannampally chira elaimprovements to kannampilly chira ela thodu&#x0d in kunnathoor panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 18/25 - demolishing of uninhabitable quarters building (two numbers) at taluk hospital pazhayangadi in ezhome grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 18/25 - demolishing of&#x0d uninhabitable quarters building (two numbers)&#x0d at taluk hospital pazhayangadi in ezhome&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25- mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25-&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type