Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Proj. No.13/25 Providing Facilities For Age Friendly To Family Health Centre Mattool In Mattool Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Proj. No.13/25 Providing Facilities For&Amp#X0d
Age Friendly To Family Health Centre Mattool&Amp#X0d
In Mattool Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163538 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 27/25-renovation to mattool family health centre road in mattool grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 27/25-renovation to mattool&#x0d family health centre road in mattool grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 project no.237/25-renovation of family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath-
Renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly public centre at avinhi cultural centre in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj. no. 33/25-gender friendly&#x0d public centre at avinhi cultural centre in&#x0d cheruthazham grama panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreMattool north beach road tarring in mattool grama panchayath
Mattool north beach road tarring in mattool grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 76/25-providing irrigation facilities for cultivation at varanakkode chira-
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 76/25-providing irrigation&#x0d facilities for cultivation at varanakkode chira-
Read moreKalliassery block panchayth pro no.222/25 construction of old age friendly centre second phase in madayi grama panchayth
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 222/25-construction of old&#x0d age friendly centre -second phase in madayi&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 28/25-renovation of veeran chira j t s road in cheruthazham grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 28/25-renovation of veeran&#x0d chira j t s road in cheruthazham grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type