Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 76 24 25 Improvement Of Basic Facilities Of Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76-24-25-PANCHAYATH-OFFCIE |
| Tender Fee | 1175 |
| EMD | 13311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154212 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no-76-24-25-improvement of panchayath office-electrification ae office
Electrification
Read moreProj. no. 36/24 improving basic facilities in krishi office
Improving basic facilities in krishi office
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 197 perambra taluk hospital basic facilities
Tile work, renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj no 76/25-providing irrigation facilities for cultivation at varanakkode chira-
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj no 76/25-providing irrigation&#x0d facilities for cultivation at varanakkode chira-
Read moreProviding basic facilities to panchayath hall
Providing basic facilities to panchayath hall
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 189-25-govt ayurvedha dispensary basic infrastructure facilities-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath 2024-25&#x0d proj no 189-25-govt ayurvedha dispensary basic&#x0d infrastructure facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type