Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Bp 2024 2025 Project No 215/25 Infrastructural Development To Kalliassery Block Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Bp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Project No 215/25 Infrastructural&Amp#X0d
Development To Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163597 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 - improving infrastructural facility in cdpo office-project no.82-general civil work
Improving&#x0d infrastructural facility in cdpo officet&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro 112/26 demolision of uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm building in kalliassery gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 112/26-demolition of&#x0d uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm&#x0d building in kalliassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath- annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 - pulitharammal kayatteel farm road construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath-&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 -&#x0d pulitharammal kayatteel farm road&#x0d construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Read moreMallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation of cdpo office
Mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation&#x0d of cdpo office&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Annual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp project no.60-25-26- maintenence to panoor block panchayath office building
Annual plan-panoor bp project no.60/25-26-&#x0d maintenence to panoor block panchayath office&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery bp 2024-25-project no206/25-providing drinking water facilities to kozhifarm building at irinavu
Annual plan-kalliassery bp 2024-25-project&#x0d no 206/25-providing drinking water facilities&#x0d to kozhifarm building at irinavu
Read moreConstruction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Construction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Read moreConstruction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Construction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Read moreof your Industry type