Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Telgaon Sina To Nandur (V.R.No 43) Ch.No 0/00 To 3/500 Taluka North Solapur Dist.Solapur
Description
Improvement Telgaon Sina To Nandur (V.R.No 43) Ch.No 0/00 To 3/500 Taluka North Solapur Dist.Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_SOLAP_1297640_1
Reference
Number
Improvement Telgaon Sina To Nandur (V.R.No-43) Ch.No-0/00 to 3/500 Taluka-North Solapur Dist.Solapur
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228949

Start Date April 23, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/05/2026

Expired 120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.