Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Road Padali To Salunkhe Wasti Road V.R.No.224 Ch.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement Road Padali To Salunkhe Wasti Road V.R.No.224 Ch.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_990102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT ROAD PADALI TO SALUNKHE WASTI ROAD V |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729843 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement to akole (kh) mali wasti road v.r.no. at ch 0/00 to a 3/00, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Improvement to akole (kh) mali wasti road v.r.no. at ch 0/00 to a 3/00, tal-madha,dist-solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type