Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Road Vadgaon Pathanwasti To Jodmarga Road V.R.No.281 Ch.0/00 To 3/500 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement Road Vadgaon Pathanwasti To Jodmarga Road V.R.No.281 Ch.0/00 To 3/500 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1011613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT ROAD VADGAON PATHANWASTI TO JODMARGA R |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769613 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Improvement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type