Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Road Ghargaon To Balewadi Road V.R.No.31 Ch.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
Description
Improvement Road Ghargaon To Balewadi Road V.R.No.31 Ch.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1133328_1
Reference
Number
IMPROVEMENT ROAD GHARGAON TO BALEWADI ROAD V.R.NO.31 CH.0/00 TO 3/00 TAL.KARMALA DIST.SOLAPUR.
Tender Fee 700
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975464

Start Date January 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2025

Expired 594 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.