Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kasegav To Devkurali Road V.R. 10 Ch.No. 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. South Solapur , Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1218496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to Kasegav to Devkurali Road V.R. 10 CH.NO. 0/00 to 1/500 Tal. South Solapur , Dist.Sol |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104115 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to biranal to chandral road v.r.76, ch.0/00 to 1/00 ( from birnal ) tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement of road sadeh to hisare v.r.36 ch.no.5/500 to 8/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur.
As above
Read moreImprovement to aourad to s.h.13 road v.r.203, ch.0/00 to 1/800, tal south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement to auj ( mandrup ) to ( yelure wasti ) prem nagar road v.r.105, ch.0/00 to 2/00,tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Improvement telgaon sina to nandur (v.r.no-43) ch.no-0/00 to 3/500 taluka-north solapur dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to ranzani to shinde wasti road .( v.r no203) ch.no 0/00 -to 0/800, tal - pandharpur
As above
Read more1.improvement to road - nh-9 to saptane te road v.r. - 8 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha,
1.improvement to road - nh-9 to saptane te road v.r. - 8 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur, 2.construction of wbm bt
Read moreStbt wbm to hivarwadi to vadagon s road v.r.87 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala dist.solapur
As above
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on hattur to anand nagar l. tanda v.r.-190 ch.no.-3/600 to 3/800,taluka-south solapur dist.solapur
Construction of minor bridge on hattur to anand nagar l. tanda v.r.-190 ch.no.-3/600 to 3/800,taluka-south solapur dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type