Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Aourad To S.H.13 Road V.R.203, Ch.0/00 To 1/800, Tal South Solapur, Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SOLAP_1289568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to Aourad to S.H.13 road V.R.203, Ch.0/00 to 1/800, Tal South Solapur, Dist.Solapur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217082 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to biranal to chandral road v.r.76, ch.0/00 to 1/00 ( from birnal ) tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement to auj ( mandrup ) to ( yelure wasti ) prem nagar road v.r.105, ch.0/00 to 2/00,tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreStbt wbm to hivarwadi to vadagon s road v.r.87 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala dist.solapur
As above
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to kasegav to devkurali road v.r. 10 ch.no. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. south solapur , dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - s.h.203 to mhasobawadi (uplai bk.) road v.r. - 169 ch.no 5/00 to 6/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to mahalung m.d.r 93 (maynar) to s.h 212 road v.r 120 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at mahalung tal.malshiras
Improvement to mahalung m.d.r 93 (maynar) to s.h 212 road v.r 120 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at mahalung tal.malshiras
Read moreMetaling and black topping adhegaon to tele wasti road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Metaling and black topping adhegaon to tele wasti road v.r.201 ch.0/00 to 1/200 at.adhegaon tal.madha dist.solapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on hattur to anand nagar l. tanda v.r.-190 ch.no.-3/600 to 3/800,taluka-south solapur dist.solapur
Construction of minor bridge on hattur to anand nagar l. tanda v.r.-190 ch.no.-3/600 to 3/800,taluka-south solapur dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type