Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Wangi No.2 Jadhav Takikwasti To Vr.76(sh.142)road Vr.153 Ch.No. 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
Description
Improvement Of Wangi No.2 Jadhav Takikwasti To Vr.76(sh.142)road Vr.153 Ch.No. 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1020725_1
Reference
Number
IMPROVEMENT OF WANGI NO.2 JADHAV TAKIKWASTI TO VR.
Tender Fee 200
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785634

Start Date February 29, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.