Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Solar Energy Based Dual Pump Mini Water Supply Scheme At 1.Dalit Wasti And 2.Back To Zp School In Bitergaon (Wangi) Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Solar Energy Based Dual Pump Mini Water Supply Scheme At 1.Dalit Wasti And 2.Back To Zp School In Bitergaon (Wangi) Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1145025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/25-6 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPACHAYAT OFFICE BITERGAON WANGI TA.KARMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993620 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstruction of abhyasika in dalit wasti at upalai ( khurd ) ,tal.madha,dist.solapur
Construction of abhyasika in dalit wasti at upalai ( khurd ) ,tal.madha,dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Improvement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read more01.constructing water supply scheme zp school nawale wasti at barloni tal.madha dist.solapur.
01.constructing water supply scheme zp school nawale wasti at barloni tal.madha dist.solapur.
Read more01.constructing dual pump operated scheme at venegaon (pawar wasti) 02.constructing water supply scheme (solar dual pump) at venegaon. waghmode wasti tal. madha dist.solapur.
01.constructing dual pump operated scheme at venegaon (pawar wasti) 02.constructing water supply scheme (solar dual pump) at venegaon. waghmode wasti tal. madha dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImplementation of solar energy based dual pump mini water supply scheme datta nagar and jagtap wasti at surdi tal barshi dist solapur
Implementation of solar energy based dual pump mini water supply scheme datta nagar and jagtap wasti at surdi tal barshi dist solapur
Read more1) c/o under ground drain pipe ts no. 186 2) c/o gsr (water tank) in dalit wasti ts no. 185 3) c/o under ground drain pipe ts no. 187 4) c/o additional community temple ts no. 189 5) c/o entrance gate for zp school ts no. 188
1) c/o under ground drain pipe ts no. 186 2) c/o gsr (water tank) in dalit wasti ts no. 185 3) c/o under ground drain pipe ts no. 187 4) c/o additional community temple ts no. 189 5) c/o entrance gate for zp school ts no. 188 at. nandra tq. lonar
Read moreof your Industry type