Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing W.B.M B.T Road Nimgoan To Awati Road Laxman Nil Home To Takle Jagdale Wasti Vr.38 Ch.2/00 To 5/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Constructing W.B.M B.T Road Nimgoan To Awati Road Laxman Nil Home To Takle Jagdale Wasti Vr.38 Ch.2/00 To 5/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1164427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONSTRUCTING W.B.M B.T ROAD NIMGOAN TO AWATI ROAD LAXMAN NIL HOME TO TAKLE JAGDALE WASTI VR.38 CH.2 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024167 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConsrcting w.b.m. b.t road from mirgavhan to mahadev wasti road vr.109 ch.no.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Consrcting w.b.m. b.t road from mirgavhan to mahadev wasti road vr.109 ch.no.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from awati to nerle to mungashi, odr no. 10, ch.1/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road devlali pande arjunnagar road odr.6 ch no. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type