Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Road Devlali Pande Arjunnagar Road Odr.6 Ch No. 0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement Road Devlali Pande Arjunnagar Road Odr.6 Ch No. 0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Karmala Dist.Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_993564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IMPROVEMENT ROAD DEVLALI PANDE ARJUNNAGAR ROAD ODR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736364 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from karanje to pande road v.r.no.105ch.0/250 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road vadgaon pathanwasti to jodmarga road v.r.no.281 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreStbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Stbt to road from rajuri to washimbe v.r. 104 ch. 5/500 to 6/00 road tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement of road arjunnagar to pande road odr.no.6 ch.no. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road arjunnagar to pande road odr.no.6 ch.no. 8/00 to 10/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type