Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consrcting W.B.M. B.T Road From Mirgavhan To Mahadev Wasti Road Vr.109 Ch.No.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Consrcting W.B.M. B.T Road From Mirgavhan To Mahadev Wasti Road Vr.109 Ch.No.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1200575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONSRCTING W.B.M. B.T ROAD FROM MIRGAVHAN TO MAHADEV WASTI ROAD VR.109 CH.NO.0/00 TO 5/00 TAL.KA |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2078678 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consrcting w.b.m. b.t road from kondarchincholi katraj mdr.no.1 road odr.109 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Consrcting w.b.m. b.t road from kondarchincholi katraj mdr.no.1 road odr.109 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of mirgavhan patil wasti to mirgavhan road (old gavthan to patil wasti road) vr.193 ch.no.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of mirgavhan patil wasti to mirgavhan road (old gavthan to patil wasti road) vr.193 ch.no.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement of kumbhej to bhosle wasti to mdr.4 road vr.147 ch.no. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of kumbhej to bhosle wasti to mdr.4 road vr.147 ch.no. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road from nimgoan to awati road vr.38 (laxman nil home to jagdale taklewasti) ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreImproment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from veet to gavade wasti, v.r. no 137, ch. 1/200 to 2/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from veet to gavade wasti, v.r. no 137, ch. 1/200 to 2/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from deolali badale wasti to odr, vr no. 142, ch.0/00 to 1/500, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from deolali badale wasti to odr, vr no. 142, ch.0/00 to 1/500, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Constructing wbm b.t road from mdr 5 dhaykhindi to karanje road odr.5 ch.0/00 to 7/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type